Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DENHAM WAY, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7XR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,500
+105.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 3 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7XR
← Back to All Properties