Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DOWNSVIEW AVENUE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+14.9%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+51.6%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 26 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 4PS
← Back to All Properties