Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, CHILBOLTON, MIDDLE HILL, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.5%
Price Change
+£139,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,500
+232.5%
Sold on 1 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 24 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0JQ
← Back to All Properties