Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KIRKSTONE CLOSE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 2UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-6.2%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2UD
← Back to All Properties