Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£291,500
+8.0%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+70.9%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JB
← Back to All Properties