Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RECTORY AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+9.4%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+38.7%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AL
← Back to All Properties