Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STUBBS FOLLY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0ZB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+60.3%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+48.7%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+56.0%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0ZB
← Back to All Properties