33, ALLDIS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+29.5%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+144.0%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+33.3%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 16 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1