Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,000
+72.4%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+46.8%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+55.2%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£44,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,175
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties