Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 70, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-33.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+46.1%
Sold on 19 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties