Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FRIEZLAND LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
16 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£29,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+49.9%
Sold on 16 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AA
← Back to All Properties