Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+1.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3LS
← Back to All Properties