28, ELSING DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£56,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,995+68.7%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+80.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1