38, CASTLE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5DZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,500+127.5%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1