Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, PROVIDENCE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,500
+23.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5BG
← Back to All Properties