45, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+20.3%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+201.9%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,050+57.3%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1