Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GOTHIC HOUSE, THE STREET, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+5.4%
Sold on 16 April 2013
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,000
-5.1%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Detached
-£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,950
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 7ED
← Back to All Properties