Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VALLEY DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£314,000
+90.3%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+89.7%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+45.0%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8NL
← Back to All Properties