7, STONEY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,750
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£53,750+121.6%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,250+59.0%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,250+117.9%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1