Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASHCOURT GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,500
-18.2%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4HD
← Back to All Properties