Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+14.8%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+71.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995
+50.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£21,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties