Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+6.3%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
-3.4%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 20 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DE
← Back to All Properties