3, SELSEY AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£625,000+135.8%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+84.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 20 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1