Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SOLWAY, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£112,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+80.4%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£112,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties