Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, KINSBOURNE CLOSE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+13.6%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£735,000
-12.5%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 1 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3PB
← Back to All Properties