Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHALLIS PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 1FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,086
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£109,086 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,086
+72.2%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,086 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+19.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 1FT
← Back to All Properties