Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, COLLINGBOURNE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+65.7%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+75.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2QR
← Back to All Properties