91, DOWNSVIEW, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 0AL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000-10.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+166.7%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£134,375 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,625-59.2%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£116,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+42.1%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1