Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FELCOTT ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+24.4%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£518,500
+65.1%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£204,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,000
+90.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5NS
← Back to All Properties