206, ELSON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+257.1%
Sold on 12 June 2024
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+8.9%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1