Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PORTLAND AVENUE, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+9.4%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+6.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 12 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4DH
← Back to All Properties