Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FORD GATE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 2NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.2%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+226.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 2NZ
← Back to All Properties