75, WHARF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+58.4%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+6.4%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1