42, RAWLINGS ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+36.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000+23.0%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+73.8%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-27.8%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1