42, CORSHAM GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 6LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+15.4%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000+6.4%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+122.1%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+13.8%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1