Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CHURCH COURT GROVE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+0.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+244.7%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2YH
← Back to All Properties