23, ROCKCLIFFE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
28 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£179,950+10.7%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+112.4%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1