Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, BROADWAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+22.2%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+13.4%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+3.9%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+192.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6DF
← Back to All Properties