Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, DAIRYMANS WALK, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£86,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+31.7%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,250
+27.1%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7FF
← Back to All Properties