Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FORGE COURT, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+31.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-16.9%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,450
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2DX
← Back to All Properties