363, MEADWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 0DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.4%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+206.4%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+61.8%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1