Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DE LISLE CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£72,340 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+40.7%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£72,340 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,660
+37.7%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£48,660 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+87.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0UZ
← Back to All Properties