Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GREEN MAN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+34.2%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+21.0%
Sold on 10 October 2007
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 10 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0JY
← Back to All Properties