Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JUBILEE CLOSE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£477,500
+29.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+107.9%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Detached
+£192,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4PA
← Back to All Properties