Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PRIORY GARDENS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+31.0%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+7.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-6.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 10 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0TQ
← Back to All Properties