34, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,000+118.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+18.0%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1