FLAT 18, GADEBURY HEIGHTS, BURY ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£43,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000-20.4%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1