Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRAESIDE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£507,000
+69.6%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,000
+6.8%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8TY
← Back to All Properties