Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NORTH ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+4.9%
Sold on 27 August 2009
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+10.3%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+211.3%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1JU
← Back to All Properties