114, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+115.8%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+53.1%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 28 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1